MRS MARIA TAYLOR   A1 JUDGES LIST JUDGE 
( BREED SPECIALIST )

 

  

FUTURE JUDGING APPOINTMENTS
   
?.1.2017 London Bulldog society championship show
?.10.2018 Junior Bulldog society championship show
It was a great honor to be one of the judges at The World bulldog show in Russia 2016.


PAST JUDGING APPOINTMENTS
12.05.2013 Birmingham National      
         
15.03.2012 Horsham & District Canine Society      
         
October 2011 East Midlands Bulldog
Club
BIS   Jumano Just Jinny with Bondabull
         
24.10.2010 Bulldog Club of Scotland BIS:
RBIS:
BP:
  Taybull for your pleasure JW
Tyneamite Jack Flash
Sweetfeet Boy Wonder
         
November
2009
Bulldog Club of Wales BIS:
BP:
  Hodgkinson- Bullpei William Butler
Hodgkinson Bullpei Dori Mckane
         
02.02.2008 Dean & District BOB:   Riley- Mr Beau Jangles for Rumulltums
         
27.12.2007 Wealdstone & Northolt BOB:   Goodwin- Braydeen Red Rocket
         
04.11.2007 Plymouth, Devon &
Cornwall Bulldog Club
BOB:   Pearce-Sodburybull Jasmine
         
13.10.2007 Walsall & District BOB:   Davis- Rowendale Casanova
         
10.12.2006 Woolwich , Bexley & District BOB:   Barnsby- Beaudiddley Basil
         
30.07.2006 Tamworth & District BOB:   Stoneworks- Appentice at Oakspride
 
01.05 2006 Chemlsford & District BOB:   Stutter- Linmist XFactor
         
16.10.2005 Beckenham Canine Association BOB:   Bronge-Rosco Atomic From Orphious
         
25.09 2003 Horsham & District BOB:   Charwin- Showbull Jerico
         
12.07 2002 Clacton BOB:   Cavills- Derousheer Light my Fire
         
30.12. 2000 Luton Canine Association BOB:   Burt- Lynmans Singapore Sling at Petrona
         
28.09.1999 Horsham & District BOB:   Perkins- Quintic Brumas
         
01.11.1998 East Kent Canine Society BOB:   Mounts- Beaudiddly Brass Belle

 

  

  

 

MR RALPH TAYLOR    B JUDGES LIST JUDGE 
( BREED SPECIALIST )

FUTURE JUDGING APPOINTMENTS
15.12.2013 Northern Bulldog Club Open Show
   
PAST JUDGING APPOINTMENTS
20.02.2011 South of England Bulldog Club BOB:    
         
22.06.2010 Cheshire County Knutsford 4 classes BOB:    
         
24.08.2008 Kent County Canine Association BOB:   Wilton-Wilsav Sister Bliss
         
09.02.2008 Worthing & District Canine Society BOB:   Mills- Eynsbrooke Floosie At Lindamole
         
22.03.2007 Horsham & District Canine Society BOB:   Barnsby- Beaudiddley Basil
         
14.10.2006 Thames Estuary Canine Society BOB:   Tattingham - Amaray Rumour Has It
         
26.04.2006 Kent County Canine Association BOB:   Bronger - Rosco's Atomic From Orphious